Sicilia, i 1.104 candidati alla Camera e Senato

Sicilia Occidentale ABORTO? NO, GRAZIE – PER LA MORATORIA
CON GIULIANO FERRARA 1) Sottile Giuseppe; 2) Gibertini Giorgio; 3) Marozzi Bonzi Paola Chiara; 4) Schoepflin Lorenzo; 5) Rao Rosa; 6) Tumbiolo Marco; 7) Perini Marco; 8) Ciangherotti Eraldo; 9) Pellegrini Agnese; 10) Occhini Ilaria; 11) Malfatti Miriam; 12) Brunetta Angelo Loris; 13) Talamucci Francesca; 14) Ravasi Armando; 15) De Lorenzo Natale; 16) Picco Paolo. LA SINISTRA L’ARCOBALENO: 1) Fundarò Massimo; 2) Guadagno Wladimiro detto Vladimir Luxuria; 3) Lomaglio Angelo Maria Rosario; 4) De Palma Michele; 5) Ingroia Salvatore; 6) Capetta Marcello; 7) Di Cara Roberto; 8) Asaro Giovanna; 9) Tornabene Francesca Rosa; 10) Caramanna Salvatore Marco Dimitri; 11) Grassi Davide; 12) Giuffria Giampiero; 13) Garofalo Maria Antonietta; 14) Lauricella Vincenza detta Enza; 15) Broccolo Francesca Paola; 16) Ferlisi Salvatore; 17) Garozzo Ettore Maria; 18) Croce Roberto; 19) Sardegna Carmelo Fortunato; 20) Miceli Vito; 21) Morsellino Salvatore; 22) Savoia Stefania; 23) Petruzzelli Anna Maria; 24) Geraci Giuliana Dafne; 25) Tagliaferri Antonella;
26) Carollo Luigi.
SINISTRA CRITICA
ECOLOGISTA COMUNISTA FEMMINISTA

1) Cannavò Salvatore; 2) Parisi Concettina; 3)
Malabarba Luigi detto Gigi; 4) Arruzza Cinzia; 5)
Locantore Francesco; 6) Coccia Elisa; 7) Mometti
Felice; 8) Siani Chiara; 9) Calella Giulio Arcangelo;
10) Montella Tatiana; 11) De Giglio Giovanni;
12) Bizzarrini Federica; 13) Ardolino Francesco
detto Frizzi; 14) Puritani Michela; 15) D’Angeli
Flavia.
DI PIETRO – ITALIA DEI VALORI
1) Orlando Leoluca; 2) Di Pietro Antonio; 3)
Messina Ignazio; 4) Arcuri Emilio; 5) Taverna
Giuseppe; 6) Fiorentino Stefania; 7) Speciale Ornella;
8) Scafidi Giuseppa; 9) Miliziano Maurizio;
10) Mattaliano Cesare; 11) Crivello Girolamo;
12) Lo Cascio Giuseppa detta Melania; 13) Cutaia
Ignazio; 14) Castrorao Barba Giusto; 15) Cerami
Calogero; 16) Maria Antonino; 17) Iannazzo Emilio;
18) Mannino Giuseppe; 19) Russo Giuseppe
detto Pippo; 20) Rizzuto Domenico; 21) Salvo
Antonella Laura; 22) Monastero Luigi; 23) D’Amico
Aurelio; 24) Cusumano Salvatore; 25) Bosco
Vincenzo; 26) Arena Calogero Augusto.
PDL
1) Berlusconi Silvio; 2) Fini Gianfranco; 3)
Micciché Giovanni; 4) Alfano Angelino; 5) Scalia
Giuseppe; 6) La Loggia Enrico; 7) Fallica Giuseppe;
8) Misuraca Salvatore detto Dore; 9) Lo Presti
Antonino; 10) Marinello Giuseppe Francesco
Maria; 11) Giudice Gaspare; 12) Fontana Vincenzo
Antonio; 13) Cristaldi Nicolò; 14) Pagano
Alessandro Saro Alfonso; 15) Giammanco Gabriella;
16) Terranova Giacomo; 17) Cannella Pietro;
18) Lucchese Francesco Paolo; 19) Randi Eugenio;
20) La Mantia Mauro; 21) Pecorella Duilio;
22) Caronia Antonino; 23) Picone Rita Maria;
24) Croce Anna Maria; 25) Licata Doriana Isabella;
26) Santoro Alberto.
UNIONE DEMOCRATICA PER I CONSUMATORI
1) De Vita Bruno; 2) Corrao Domenico; 3)
Grasso Emilia Clelia; 4) Bertone Giacomo; 5)
Bultrini Valentina; 6) Costantini Gabriella; 7) De
Marco Alberto; 8) Del Grosso Remigio; 9) Di Pietro
Silvio; 10) Di Pietro Stefano; 11) Lauretti Antonello;
12) Morgese Emilio; 13) Nassisi Ettore;
14) Pallante Vincenzo; 15) Patricolo Daniela; 16)
Sabucco Carlo; 17) Tarica Massimiliano; 18) Zago
Stefano; 19) Zattella Ilaria; 20) Conciauro
Francesco.
LA DESTRA – SANTANCHE’ PRESIDENTE
1) Garnero Santanché Daniela; 2) Musumeci
Sebastiano detto Nello; 3) Cangemi Filippo; 4)
Blanco Angelo Antonio; 5) Tardia Niccolò Gabriele
Benito; 6) Incardona Domenico; 7) Barba
Ernesto; 8) Bentivegna Umberto; 9) Cannia Francesco;
10) Castronovo Francesco; 11) Catalano
Vittorio; 12) Cigna Manuela Stefania; 13) Clemenze
Vito; 14) Corsitto Matteo Alberto; 15) Di
Filippo Salvatore; 16) Di Stefano Diego; 17) Di
Trio Carmela Rita; 18) Failla Gioacchino; 19) Glorioso
Mauro; 20) Lucido Filippo; 21) Malfitano
Gerardo Domenico; 22) Messina Vito Salvatore;
23) Puleo Carlo Roberto; 24) Safina Antonino;
25) Seidita Michele; 26) Valenti Davide.
PER IL BENE COMUNE
1) La Barbera Giuseppe; 2) Vaccaro Carmela; 3)
Boato Michele; 4) Benini Monia; 5) Ranuzzi Dè
Bianchi Marco; 6) Cuppone Alessandro; 7) Nani Daniela;
8) Francesconi Gianluca; 9) Chiozzi Patrizia.
FN – FORZA NUOVA
1) Zampardi Giovanni Battista; 2) Provenzale
Giuseppe; 3) Caserta Carlo; 4) Badalamenti Letizia;
5) Cannatella Michelangelo; 6) Lucchese Giacomo;
7) Monteleone Filippo; 8) Noto Antonio; 9)
Pace Andrea; 10) Pepe Lucia; 11) Renna Antonio;
12) Renna Lidia; 13) Saitta Salvatore; 14) Cicciarella
Giovanni; 15) Conti Giuseppe; 16) Fatuzzo
Gaetano; 17) Granata Marco Filippo; 18) Micalizio
Alessandro; 19) Schiavone Franco; 20) Zappalà
Maria Rita; 21) Pappalardo Alberto; 22) Abate
Gaetano Alessio; 23) Capestrano Enrico; 24) Purello
Davide Domenico; 25) Cambria Rosa Maria;
26) Miracula Valentina; 27) Biondo Santina.
UDC
1) Casini Pier Ferdinando; 2) Romano Francesco
Saverio; 3) Mannino Calogero; 4) Ruvolo
Giuseppe; 5) Dina Antonino, detto Nino; 6) Turano
Girolamo, detto Mimmo; 7) Savarino Giuseppa,
detta Giusy; 8) Parlavecchio Mario; 9) Savona
Riccardo; 10) Dell’Utri Massimo; 11) Muratore
Angelo; 12) Nola Stefano Franco; 13) Vallone
Luigi Maria Lucio; 14) Castiglione Carmelo Claudio;
15) Acqua Stefano; 16) Arancio Giuseppe; 17)
Campo Vito; 18) Cavallaro Marco; 19) Gallina
Maria Francesca, detta Marika; 20) Gentile Gianfranco;
21) Giarratano Carlo; 22) Angilella Gaetano;
23) Lo Franco Giovanni; 24) Russo Filippo
Mattia; 25) Schifano Maria; 26) Torre Angelo.
PD VELTRONI
1) Fioroni Giuseppe; 2) Siragusa Alessandra;
3) Capodicasa Angelo; 4) D’Antoni Sergio Antonio;
5) Martino Pierdomenico; 6) Cardinale Daniela;
7) Carra Enzo; 8) Russo Antonino; 9) Ilardi
Loredana; 10) Cocilovo Luigi; 11) Saieva Lisanna;
12) Leone Francesco; 13) De Lisi Alessandro;
14) Provenzano Giuseppe Luciano Calogero; 15)
Costanza Irene; 16) Tortorici Maria Domenica;
17) Giunta Luigia Maria Catena; 18) Alagna Monica
Giovanna Serafina; 19) Carollo Vito; 20) Licata
Salvatrice; 21) Canzoneri Giuseppe; 22)
Alaimo Cristina; 23) Greco Carmelo; 24) Conte
Nicolò Antonio Giuseppe; 25) Farinella Francesca;
26) Carta Giampiero.
PARTITO LIBERALE ITALIANO
1) De Luca Stefano; 2) Cimò Giuseppe; 3) Cuppari
Luca; 4) Granvillano Serafina Aurelia; 5) Incardona
Antonio; 6) Petta Sergio; 7) Zuppardo
Rocco; 8) Benagli Lucio; 9) Bonardi Marco; 10)
Caniglia Angelo; 11) Concetti Mauro; 12) Corradi
Loredana; 13) Denti Alessandro; 14) Gandellini
Mauro; 15) Gibellieri Enrico; 16) Golino Giuseppe;
17) Guazzini Gherardo; 18) Fortunato Michele;
19) Lettina Daniele; 20) Maestri Immacolata;
21) Mantega Bernardetta; 22) Milanesi Sandro;
23) Morandi Dana; 24) Ranieri Matteo; 25)
Spighi Zulimo; 26) Varotto Mariarosa.
PARTITO COMUNISTA DEI LAVORATORI
1) Tellini Ines; 2) Chirco Angelo; 3) Lo Presti
Michelangelo; 4) Pellegrino Alberto Vittorio; 5)
Barrotta Corrado; 6) Di Mauro Carmelo; 7) Di Sano
Angelo; 8) Citro Stefania; 9) Mililli Michele; 10)
Battaglia Sergio; 11) Uccello Vincenzo; 12) Aliano
Vincenzo; 13) Gallo Patrick; 14) Marcì Giuseppe.
LISTA DEI GRILLI PARLANTI
1) Rabellino Renzo; 2) Franchi Giuseppe; 3) Di
Silvestro Marco; 4) Gazzaniga Alberto; 5) Coppola
Maria Luciana; 8) Cerutti Roberto; 9) Loda Massimiliano,
detto Max; 10) Cuva Antonino; 11)
Carbone Antonino; 12) Licata Daniela; 13) Perrone
Anna; 14) Luzzi Francesco; 15) Nespoli Lorenzo;
16) Arrobio Danilo; 17) Mameli Maria Rita;
18) Debè Simona; 19) Panetta Filomena; 20) Battaglia
Domenica; 21) Sammartino Giuseppe; 22)
Sgrò Giovanna Maria; 23) Scolari Mirella Maria;
24) Noccetti Gianluca; 25) Tsvelikhovskaya Marina;
26) Vainella Giuseppina.
PARTITO SOCIALISTA BOSELLI
1) De Michelis Gianni; 2) Montalbano Accursio;
3) Milazzo Giuseppe Maurizio Roberto; 4)
Coscienza Silvia; 5) Rizza Calogero; 6) Di Mino
Antonino; 7) Piparo Roberto; 8) Lo Nigro Pietro
Salvatore; 9) Basta Salvatore Maurizio; 10) Barone
Giuseppe Salvatore; 11) Vinciguerra Antonio;
12) Spina Piero; 13) Accolla Massimo Salvatore;
14) Abate Rosa; 15) Rinciani Orazio Antonio; 16)
Orso Salvatore; 17) Manganello Filippo; 18) Graziano
Antonino; 19) Turco Massimiliano; 20) La
Torre Aldo; 21) Messina Vito; 22) Castellana Francesco;
23) Privitera Filippo; 24) Lo Monaco Michele;
25) Miceli Domenica; 26) La Sala Antonino.
DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA
1) Fergola Maria Sterpeta; 2) Corvasce Antonio;
3) Brattoli Elisabetta; 4) D’Aprile Raffaella
Adriana; 5) Palmitessa Angela; 6) Corvasce Fausta;
7) Lamacchia Immacolata; 8) Altamura Anna;
9) Piazzolla Nunzia; 10) Zagaria Domenico;
11) Vaccariello Massimiliano; 12) Francavilla
Massimo; 13) Chiarulli Vincenzo.
MPA
1) Lombardo Raffaele; 2) Leanza Nicola; 3) Di
Mauro Giovanni detto Roberto; 4) Latteri Ferdinando;
5) Oliveri Sandro; 6) Interlandi Rossana;
7) Grasso Silvana; 8) Caronia Maria Anna; 9) Rao
Pietro; 10) Lo Curto Eleonora; 11) Palma Romeo
Ermenegildo; 12) Palma Roberto; 13) Di Betta
Emanuele; 14) D’Arrigo Antonino; 15) Prestigiacomo
Francesco; 16) Culicchia Vincenzino; 17)
Vella Lorenzo; 18) Cardinale Agostino; 19) Adamo
Giuseppa; 20) Di Vincenzo Giuseppe; 21) De
Santis Giuseppe; 22) Bucaria Anna; 23) Sciortino
Ignazio; 24) Scozzari Salvatore; 25) Virdi Fabio;
26) Avarello Salvatore Vincenzo.
CAMERA
SICILIA ORIENTALE

ABORTO? NO, GRAZIE – PER LA MORATORIA
CON GIULIANO FERRARA

1) Vitale Vincenzo; 2) Tarzia Olimpia; 3) Gibertini
Giorgio; 4) Ciangherotti Eraldo; 5) Rao
Rosa; 6) Occhini Ilaria; 7) Pellegrini Agnese; 8)
Marozzi in Bonzi Paola Chiara; 9) Talamucci
Francesca; 10) Ravasi Armando; 11) Perini Marco;
12) Agnoli Francesco; 13) Galli Righi Massimo;
14) De Lorenzo Natale
DI PIETRO – ITALIA DEI VALORI
1) Orlando Leoluca; 2) Di Pietro Antonio; 3) Scilipoti
Domenico; 4) Coco Valeria; 5) Sfilio Natale;
6) Rasera Eliana; 7) Murella Aldo; 8) Martorana
Salvatore; 9) Vodola Mariella; 10) Alfieri Bernaddetta
Assunta; 11) Di Silvestro Giuseppe; 12) Marchi
Luigi; 13) Giorgianni Pietro; 14) Pelligra Cristina;
15) Barbagallo Michele; 16) Gullotta Antonino;
17) Martello Rosanna; 18) Antoci Fabio; 19) Scalone
Cosimo Damiano; 20) Proietto Nunziata; 21)
Bianca Giuseppe; 22) Calcò Labbruzzo Angela;
23) Franco Antonio Orazio Giovanni; 24) Cambria
Paolo; 25) Galletta Domenico; 26) Amato Giuseppe;
27 Castrovinci Gaetano; 28) Palumbo Angelo
SINISTRA CRITICA
ECOLOGISTA COMUNISTA FEMMINISTA

1) Cannavò Salvatore; 2) Abbruzza Cinzia; 3)
D’Angeli Flavia; 4) Antonuccio Carmelo; 5) Coccia
Elisa; 6) Malabarba Luigi detto Gigi; 7) Locantore
Francesco; 8) Siani Chiara; 9) Montella Tatiana;
10) Mometti Felice; 11) Calella Giulio Arcangelo;
12) De Giglio Giovanni; 13) Ardolino Francesco
detto Frizzi; 14) Puritani Michela; 15) Bizzarrini
Federica
LA SINISTRA L’ARCOBALENO
1) Sgobio Cosimo Giuseppe detto Pino; 2)
Battaglia Giovanni; 3) Migliore Gennaro; 4) Carbone
Andrea, 5) Marilli Giordano Otello; 6) Crucitti
Donatella; 7) Bottai Gabriella; 8) Pantano
Paolo; 9) Pepe Domenica Laura; 10) Licciardello
Gabriella Ileana Maria; 11) Mongiovì Lucia detta
Luciana; 12) Adagio Maria Concetta Anna; 13)
Cannata Salvatore; 14) Sidoti Franca Maria Tindara;
15) Longo Santo; 16) Guarnaccia Paolo; 17) Di
Salvo Maurizio; 18) Di Stefano Gaspare; 19) Imellizzeri
Carmela; 20) Zagone Mariateresa; 21) Siberico
Giuseppe Antonio; 22) Angeli Nadia, 23)
Alparone Francesco; 24) Colajanni Cinzia; 25)
Trommino Carla; 26) Leotta Anna Marisa; 27)
Patti Rosa detta Rosalba; 28) Marletta Salvatore
Valerio detto Valerio.
PER IL BENE COMUNE
1) Garelli Paolo; 2) Vaccaro Carmela; 3) Mordini
Roberto; 4) Boato Michele; 5) Francesconi
Gianluca; 6) Rossi Roberta; 7) Ranuzzi De’ Bianchi
Marco; 8) Nani Daniela; 9) Cuppone Alessandro;
10) Banini Monia.
FN – FORZA NUOVA
1) Bonanno Conti Giuseppe; 2) Clementi Filippo;
3) La Corte Antonino; 4) Conti Giuseppe; 5)
Cicciarella Giovanni; 6) Capestrano Enrico; 7)
Miracula Valentina; 8) Adonia Fernando Massimo
Saul; 9) Fatuzzo Gaetano; 10) Schiavone
Franco; 11) Granata Marco Filippo; 12) Biondo
Santina; 13) Messina Pietro Paolo; 14) Micalizio
Alessandro; 15) Raffa Giancarlo; 16) Zappalà
Maria Rita; 17) La Spina Claudio; 18) Vita Massimiliano;
19) Pappalardo Alberto; 20) Abate Gaetano
Alessio; 21) Messina Sebastiano Giuseppe;
22) Raccuia Giovanni; 23) Purello Davide Domenico;
24) Morabito Simone; 25) Pagano Vincenzo;
26) Cambria Maria Rosa.
UNIONE DEMOCRATICA PER I CONSUMATORI
1) De Vita Bruno; 2) Grasso Emilia Clelia; 3)
Bertone Giacomo; 4) Bultrini Valentina; 5) Costantini
Gabriella; 6) Del Grosso Remiglio; 7) Di
Pietro Silvio; 8) Di Pietro Stefano; 9) Lauretti Antonello;
10) Morgese Emilio; 11) Nassisi Ettore;
12) Palante Vincenzo; 13) Patricolo Daniela; 14)
Tarica Massimiliano; 15) Turrisi Giovanna; 16)
Zago Stefano; 17) Conciauro Frencesco.
PLI – PARTITO LIBERALE ITALIANO
1) De Luca Stefano; 2) Arona Franco Luciano;
3) Benagli Lucio; 4) Bonardi Marco; 5) Caniglia
Angelo; 6) Concetti Mauro; 7) Corradi Loredana;
8) Denti Alessandro; 9) Fortunato Michele; 10)
Gandellini Mauro; 11) Gibellieri Enrico; 12) Golino
Giuseppe; 13) Guazzini Gherardo; 14) Lettina
Daniele; 15) Lubrani Stefania; 16) Maestri
Immacolata; 17) Manteca Bernadetta; 18) Milanesi
sandro; 19) Moncada Francesco; 20) Moarandi
Dana; 21) Politano Giovanni Giuseppe; 22)
Ranieri Matteo; 23) Scarfia Filippo; 24) Spighi
Zulimo; 25) Varotto Maria Rosa.
PDL
1) Berlusconi Silvio; 2) Fini Gianfranco; 3)
Martino Antonio; 4) Prestigiacomo Stefania; 5)
Briguglio Carmelo; 6) Scapagnini Umberto; 7)
Stagno d’Alcontres Francesco; 8) Catanoso Genoese
Francesco; 9) Palumbo Giuseppe; 10) Germanà
Antonino Salvatore; 11) Granata Benedetto;
12) Minardo Antonino; 13) Grimaldi Ugo Maria
Gianfranco; 14) Saltamartini Barbara; 15) Gibiino
Vincenzo; 16) Torrisi Salvatore; 17) Garofalo
Vincenzo; 18) Pizzimbone Pier Paolo; 19) Di
Caro Paolo Giuseppe; 20) Gallo Cirino; 21) Bonfissuto
Carmello; 22) Roccella Roberta; 23) Condorelli
Sebastiano Valentino detto Nuccio; 24)
Amata Elvira; 25) Alibrandi Antonino; 26) Raimondo
Silvestra Maria Rosaria Santa; 27) Incardona
Carmelo; 28) Arezzo Domenico
PARTITO COMUNISTA DEI LAVORATORI
1) Mililli Michele; 2) Cianci Antonino; 3) Camerino
Giuseppe, 4) Mozzicato Luca; 5) Lo Presti
Luca; 6) Bonanno Giuseppe; 7) Di Salvo Daniele;
8) Barrotta Corrado; 9) Tidona Giovanni Lorenzo;
10) Marullo Davide; 11) Gallo Patrick; 12) Di
Mauro Carmelo; 13) Di Sano Angelo; 14) Battaglia
Sergio; 15) Citro Stefania; 16) Aliano Vincenzo;
17) Uccello Vincenzo; 18) Marcì Giuseppe.
LA DESTRA FIAMMA TRICOLORE
1) Garnero Santanchè Daniela; 2) Ioppolo Giovanni
Antonio Dario, 3) Calderone Tommaso Antonino;
4) Furno Aldo Primo; 5) Messina Luciano
Giuseppe; 6) Nicosia Ignazio; 7) Alecci Silvio Maria
Silvestro; 8) Attardi Sebastiano; 9) Belluardo
Salvatore; 10) Calabrini Concetta; 11) Cantali Antonino
Salvatore; 12) Chiavola Mario; 13) Gargano
Giacomo; 14) Gianninoto Giuseppe; 15) Guarneri
Fabrizio Domenico; 16) Impallomeni Vincenzo
Gaetano Antonio; 17) Inserra Gaspare, 18)
Kadlec Rebecca; 19) Melluso Salvatore; 20) Messina
Vincenzo detto Enzo; 21) Monaco Patrizia in
Carnazzo, 22) Perdichizzi Giuseppe; 23) Pernice
Vincenza; 24) Ragusa Eugenia; 25) Sammarco
Salvatore; 26) Scrofani Giuseppe; 27) Stefio Salvatore;
28) Tornello Alessandro Maria Giovanni.
UDC
1) Cesa Lorenzo; 2) Buttiglione Rocco; 3) Naro
Giuseppe; 4) Drago Giuseppe; 5) Gianni Giuseppe
detto Pippo; 6) Sudano Domenico; 7) Fagone
Fausto Maria; 8) Montagno Grillo Salvatore;
9) Cirolli Filippo Antonio Maria; 10) Moschetto
Angelo Stefano; 11) Cannizzaro Carmelo; 12)
Caruso Carmela; 13) Castania Giuseppe; 14) Ficili
Bartolomeo; 15) Gangitano Giuseppe; 16) Giardina
Eligio; 17) Giorgianni Marco; 18) Latino
Francesco; 19) Magro Giovanni; 20) Mangano
Marco; 21) Marino Elisabetta; 22) Massaro Assunta;
23) Milano Mirko Angelo; 24) Puglisi Rossella;
25) Rizzo Antonio Giacomo; 26) Santalco
Carmelo; 27) Schembari Raffaele; 28) Solano
Giuseppe.
PD VELTRONI
Berretta Giuseppe; 2) Veltroni Walter; 3) Genovese
Francantonio; 4) Bernardini Rita; 5) Levi
Ricardo Franco; 6) Causi Marco; 7) Burtone Giovanni;
8) Samperi Maria detta Marilena; 9) Raiti
Salvatore; 10) Consiglio Ethel; 11) Argento Angelo
Alfonso Maria; 12) Perricone Carmen; 13)
D’Arrigo Giacomo; 14) Muratore Salvatore detto
Uccio; 15) Gigliuto Salvatore Agatino; 16) Bongiorno
Rosalva; 17) Susino Paoletta; 18) Contestabile
Simona; 19) Avellino Carmela; 20) Garozzo
Giancarlo; 21) Armaro Santo; 22) Privitera Antonietta;
23) Augello Salvatore; 24) Arrigo Antonio;
25) Noto Giovanni; 26) Sberna Lardo Anna Maria;
27) Di Natale Giuseppe; 28) Alberti Aurelia.
NO EURO – LISTA DEL GRILLO
1) Rabellino Renzo; 2) Battaglia Francesco; 3)
Battaglia Leo; 4) Rocca Stefano; 5) Gazzaniga Alberto;
6) Perrone Anna; 7) Staunovo Polacco Luigina;
8) Coppola Domenico; Carbone Antonino;
10) Licata Daniela; 11) Sgrò Giovanna Maria; 12)
Cuva Antonino; 13) Nespoli Lorenzo; 14) Franchi
Stefania; 15) Loda Massimiliano detto Max; 16)
Bevilacqua Giuseppina; 17) Luzzi Francesco; 18)
Debè Simona; 19) Tsvelikhovskaya Marina; 20)
Panetta Filomena; 21) Battaglia Domenica; 22)
Sammartino Giuseppe; 23) Scolari Mirella Maria;
24) Noccetti Gianluca; 25) Mameli Maria Rita;
26) Pronzato Maria Luciana; 27) Paporello Paolo;
28) Vainella Giuseppina.
PARTITO SOCIALISTA BOSELLI
1) De Michelis Gianni; 2) Gentile Raffaele; 3)
Nastasi Antonio; 4) Migliore Vita detta Sonia; 5)
Capizzi Vincenzo; 6) Gulisano Antonino; 7)
Schiavo Emanuele; 8) Bertuccio Franco; 9) Bottaro
Salvatore; 10) Cascone Graziano; 11) Cusenza
Salvatore; 12) Facineroso Nicolò; 13) Gitto Amedeo
Emanuele; 14) Ieni Anna; 15) Iurianello Giovanni;
16) Lombardo Paolo Antonio; 17) Maenza
Angelo; 18 Mazza Natale; 19) Minacapilli Rosaria;
20) Orefice Gesualba; 21) Papa Filippo; 22)
Portelli Guglielmo; 23) Prelati Fabio detto Francesco;
24) Terranova Paolo; 25) Testai Carmela;
26) Tortorici Concetta; 27) Tramontana Gesualdo;
28) Valenti Sebastiano.
MPA
1) Lombardo Raffaele; 2) Leanza Nicola detto
“Lino”; 3) Lo Monte Carmelo; 4) Lombardo Angelo
Salvatore; 5) Commercio Roberto; 6) Latteri
Ferdinando; 7) Minardo Riccardo; 8) Attaguile
Angelo; 9) Gennuso Giuseppe detto “Pippo”; 10)
Pellegrino Orazio; 11) Arena Gilberto Giuseppe
Agatino; 12) Colianni Paolo; 13) De Matteis Giorgio;
14) Fragalà Melina; 15) Sbona Salvatore; 16)
Failla Francesco; 17) Musico Antonio Rosella;
18) Arezzo Domenico; 19) Marini Alberto; 20)
Recupero Angela Monica; 21) Giuffrida Michele;
22) Punzi Gaetano; 23) Ignaccolo Giuseppina;
24) Cappuzzello Giovanni; 25) Fidone Giovanni
Francesco; 26) Bonanno Filippo; 27) Duca Gaetano;
28) De Luca Cateno.
SENATO
DI PIETRO – ITALIA DEI VALORI
1) Giambrone Fabio; 2) Lo Re Vincenzo; 3) Petrotto
Salvatore; 4) Iacono Giovanni; 5) Di Napoli
Silvestro; 6) Ursino Silvana Giuseppa; 7) Bonfanti
Gaspare; 8) Augugliaro Vincenzo; 9) Armato
Antonino; 10) Scavone Aurelio; 11) Pitari
Giuseppe; 12) Caruso Maurizio; 13) Ferro Umberto;
14) Varsalona Luigi; 15) Giarratana Calogero;
16) Grammatico Vincenzo; 17) Spinosa Giuseppe;
18) Pintabona Giuseppe; 19) Mammola
Salvatore; 20) Bongiovanni Giovanni; 21) La Pegna
Claudio; 22) Benanti Giusto; 23) Iannazzo
Arcangelo; 24) Caragliano Elena; 25) Criscenti
Gaetano; 26) Seminara Alfio.
PARTITO COMUNISTA DEI LAVORATORI
1) Ferrando Marco; 2) Bascetta Luigi; 3) Accardi
Domenico; 4) Monastero Michele; 5) Clemente
Claudio; 6) Castiglione Sergio; 7) Polline Clemente;
8) Mizzi Roberto; 9) Trigilia Vincenzo;
10) Tumino Francesca; 11) Procaccianti Sergio;
12) Mozzicato Marcello; 13) Massa Pierguido;
14) La Mattina Ignazio; 15) Giongrandi Giuseppe.
PER IL BENE COMUNE
1) Rossi Fernando; 2) Merighi Lara; 3) Grassi
Claudio; 4) Cavina Piero; 5) Grassilli Giorgio; 6)
Bianconi Giovanna; 7) Riccò Gian Pietro; 8) Berti
Marina; 9) Fogli Rosa.
LA DESTRA FIAMMA TRICOLORE
1) Trantino Enrico; 2) Storace Francesco; 3)
Condorelli Caff Francesco Nicola; 4) Sinagra Augusto;
5) Leonardi Rosaria; 6) Dipasquale Giuseppe;
7) Gambino Calogero; 8) Aprile Irene Donatella;
9) Arena Giuseppe; 10) Berretta Tommaso;
11) Cammarata Vincenzo; 12) Cascino Vincenzo;
13) Cassone Renato Edmondo; 14) Coppolino
Salvatore; 15) Cultrera Mario; 16) Curcio
Adriana; 17) Fasano Grazia; 18) Garufi Salvatore
Paolo; 19) Mannelli Rosario; 20) Passalacqua
Giuseppe Eduardo; 21) Pontrelli Gaetana; 22)
Luciardello Rosario; 23) Russo Alberto Onofrio
Maria; 24) Spinello Rosario; 25) Trizzino Antonino;
26) Villa Michele.
PDL
1) Schifani Renato; 2) Nania Domenico; 3)
Vizzini Carlo; 4) Firrarello Giuseppe; 5) D’Alì
Antonio; 6) Battaglia Antonio; 7) Centaro Roberto;
8) Ferrara Mario Francesco; 9) Fleres Salvatore;
10) Stancanelli Raffaele; 11) Vicari Simona;
12) Alicata Bruno; 13) Galioto Vincenzo;
14) Strano Antonino; 15) Drago Filippo Maria; 16)
La Via Giovanni; 17) Maniscalco Nunzio Giuseppe;
18) Fatuzzo Fabio; 19) Pagano Giuseppe; 20)
Parasiliti Rosario; 21) Alongi Pietro; 22) Bellomare
Giuseppe; 23) Caruso Marcello; 24) Russo Pietro;
25) Montalto Francesco; 26) Ruggieri Paolo.
SINISTRA CRITICA
ECOLOGISTA COMUNISTA FEMMINISTA

1) Turigliatto Franco; 2) Majorana Elena Sara
Antonia Anna; 3) Caruso Giovanni Italo; 4) Maestri
Pietro Maria detto “Piero”; 5) Calderazzi Rosa;
6) Moscato Antonio Maria; 7) Tuteri Cristina;
8) Macciò Aurelio Giuseppe; 9) Nachira Vincenza;
10) Maresca Francesco detto “Ciccio”; 11)
Chiesa Nadia; 12) Volpi Rosalba; 13) Simeone
Nando; 14) Rossetti Roberto.
LA SINISTRA L’ARCOBALENO
1) Fava Giovanni Giuseppe Claudio; 2) Dioguardi
Daniela; 3) Silvestri Gianpaolo; 4) Petrucci
Salvatore; 5) Castronovo Gino; 6) Marotta Angelo;
7) Troncale Salvatore detto “Salvo”; 8)
Giambra Biagio; 9) Ginatempo Beniamino Antonino;
10) Sconza Santa detta “Santina”; 11) Gulotta
Camillo; 12) Scandurra Marrelli Carmela;
13) Libasci Rosario; 14) Averna Sergio; 15) Mazzeo
Maria; 16) Fazzina Luigi; 17) Russo Leonilde
detta “Nilde”; 18) Puglisi Rosalia Cecilia; 19) Ingardia
Giuseppe; 20) Carruba Maria Rosa; 21)
Vassallo Francesca; 22) Spezzi Carmela; 23) Bertino
Nunzio; 24) Romano Anna Francesca; 25) Di
Mauro Luisa; 26) Sapone Calogero.
PD VELTRONI
1) Lumia Giuseppe; 2) Bianco Vincenzo, detto
Enzo; 3) Papania Antonino; 4) Serafini Annamaria;
5) Crisafulli Vladimiro Adolfo Benedetto Innocenti;
6) Adragna Benedetto; 7) Garraffa Costantino;
8) Fazio Bartolo; 9) Piro Francesco; 10)
Cusumano Stefano; 11) Cipriano Bartolo; 12) Cirone
Maria, detta Marika; 13) Ferri Flaviana; 14)
Saitta Annamaria; 15) Longo Giancarlo Maria Vittorio;
16) Russo Francesco; 17) Azzarello Lilla; 18)
Angileri Annamaria; 19) Marino Maddalena; 20)
Mudò Letizia; 21) Cani Antonio; 22) Mazzola Patrizia;
23) Iannello Irene; 24) Cicero Provvidenza;
25) Cannavò Concetta; 26) Fragale Antonio.
PARTITO LIBERALE ITALIANO
1) Martino Carla Matilde; 2) Ganci Vincenzo;
3) Guagenti Rosaria; 4) Crispino Giuseppe Tommaso;
5) Bonanno Giusto; 6) Giardina Maria Luisa;
7) Corleo Onofrio; 8) Pecorino Roberto; 9) Bastianini
Attilio; 10) Benolich Daniele; 11) Cassetta
Domenico; 12) Catalano Enrico; 13) Cominardi
Valerio; 14) De Stefano Annunziata; 15) Gandola
Gabriella Daniela Rosa; 16) Giglio Antonino;
17) Guarnieri Rodolfo Alberto; 18) Inverardi Franco;
19) Licco Rosaria; 20) Mazzi Ivano; 21) Nostrani
Anna; 22) Paganini Luca; 23) Pennacchio
Enrico; 24) Rampichini Mario; 25) Usai Mario
Franco; 26) Zagatti Roberto.
NO EURO – LISTA DEL GRILLO
1) Grillo Giuseppe, detto Beppe; 2) Battaglia
Leonardo; 3) Cultrera Gaetano; 4) Randazzo Giuseppe;
5) Di Francesco Angelo; 6) Aruta Luigi; 7)
Giaimo Tindara; 8) Barlusconi Pericle Giuseppe;
9) Martello Aldo; 10) Todescato Emma; 11) Gasparello
Pietro; 12) Cacace Giovanni; 13) Schiavino
Michele; 14) Bianco Giuseppina; 15) Bonadeo
Fortunata; 16) Bertani Anna Maria; 17) Ghezzi
Carla; 18) Loda Faustino; 19) Staunovo Polacco
Anna; 20) Cavenaghi Giuditta; 21) Campigotto
Domenica Liliana; 22) Trigila Ines; 23) Piccoli
Chiara; 24) Ressia Francesca; 25) Sogus Luciana;
26) Violo Bruna.
FN FORZA NUOVA
1) Scalisi Giuseppe Mario; 2) Montalto Giuseppe;
3) Formica Michele Maria Giuseppe; 4)
Bauso Prospero; 5) Motta Ettore; 6) Maugeri Elisa;
7) Cammarata Dario; 8) Saccà Giuseppe; 9)
Nobile Francesco Valter Lorenzo; 10) Vaccaro
Giuseppa; 11) Città Santo; 12) Marisca Maria; 13)
La Spina Rosario; 14) Messina Matteo; 15) Caruso
Rosaria Anna; 16) Aglianò Giuseppe; 17) Settineri
Giovanna; 18) Scuderi Riccardo Maria; 19)
Mangano Lorenzo; 20) Santangelo Nunziata; 21)
Raffa Giacomo; 22) Chillè Teodora; 23) Tudisco
Giovanni Mario; 24) Adonia Massimo Giuseppe;
25) Montagna Giuseppa
PARTITO SOCIALISTA BOSELLI
1) Penna Leonardo; 2) Lima Tommaso; 3) Pillitteri
Calogero; 4) Togi Orazio; 5) Midiri Antonino;
6) Cammisuli Orazio; 7) Lenza Pietro; 8) Calcagno
Luigi; 9) Signorelli Ulisse; 10) Ferrara Pasquale;
11) Genovese Salvatore; 12) Villari Rosa;
13) Campo Antonino; 14) Gentile Giacomo.
DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA
1) Giannone Fedele; 2) Arbues Savino; 3) Basile
Gaetano; 4) Papagna Maria; 5) Morrone Michele; 6)
Pazzolla Stella; 7) Doronzo Francesco; 8) Sazzio
Salvatore; 9) Grande Raffella; 10) Sciusco Carla;
11) Altamura Carmela; 12) Lauciello Felicetta.
UDC
1) Cuffaro Salvatore; 2) D’Alia Giampiero; 3)
Antinoro Antonio, detto Antonello; 4) Cintola
Salvatore; 5) Burgaretta Aparo Sebastiano; 6)
Castiglione Maria Giuseppa; 7) Maira Raimondo;
8) Ardizzone Giovanni; 9) Cappadone Nunzio;
10) Terrana Decio; 11) Guercio Giuseppe; 12)
Brandara Maria Grazia Elena; 13) Mancuso Renato;
14) Bandini Claudio; 15) Cirignotta Giacomo;
16) Crescione Salvatore; 17) Di Paola Fabrizio;
18) Dolce Nunzio; 19) Dotto Concetta Angela;
20) Floriddia Giancarlo; 21) Granata Lorenzo;
22) Lo Conte Umberto; 23) Manduca Salvatore;
24) Reitano Antonino; 25) Scaringi Giovanni:
26) Torre Carmelo.
PARTITO DEL SUD – INDIPENDENTISTI SICILIANI
1) Todaro Angelo; 2) Vecchio Erasmo; 3) Severino
Angelo; 4) Mirto Corrado; 5) Cannizzaro
Fabio; 6) Ciano Antonio; 7) Attardo Salvatore; 8)
Cantarella Carlo Alberto; 9) Castelli Giuseppa;
10) Baglieri Vincenza; 11) Barbagallo Giuseppe;
12) Basile Giovanni; 13) Bonaccorso Antonino;
14) Caccamo Eugenio; 15) Castellano Costanza;
16) D’Angelo Leonardo; 17) D’Antoni Rosalia;
18) Riggio Giuseppe; 19) Russo Nunzia; 20) Santonocito
Concetta.
DEMOCRAZIA CRISTIANA
1) Romano Marco Maria Giuseppe; 2) Ierna
Paolo; 3) Cinnirella Carmelo; 4) Cunsolo Pietro;
5) Granuzzo Salvatore; 6) Bruno Antonello Marcello;
7) Grasso Giuseppa; 8) Sinatra Giuseppe;
9) Samperi Giuseppe; 10) D’Angelo Antonino.
MPA
1) Pistorio Giovanni; 2) Oliva Vincenzo; 3)
Reina Giuseppe; 4) Scotti Vincenzo; 5) Basile
Giuseppe; 6) Pappalardo Antonio; 7) Aulicino
Armando; 8) Ruggirello Paolo; 9) Neri Sebastiano;
10) Fiumefreddo Antonio; 11) Paffumi Angelo;
12) Costa Natale; 13) Longo Antonello; 14)
Currò Pietro; 15) Pezzino Vincenzo; 16) Merlino
Salvatore; 17) Bruno Giorgio; 18) Lo Trovato Francesco;
19) Salvaggio Calogero; 20) Romeo Nunzio;
21) Bevacqua Mario; 22) D’Amato Luigi; 23)
La Vigna Liborio; 24) Carullo Antonio; 25) Galizia
Silvio; 26) Rapisarda Salvatore.

Leave a Response